Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC 5 METER Single Mode Duplex Double fiber 2 PCS

  • Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC 5 METER Single Mode Duplex Double fiber 2 PCS
Price
JOD 6.50
Not yet rated Write a review
Availability:
Out Of Stock
Product Code:
CBL-SC-SC-SM-5M
Brand:
CHINA


Share

Cable specifications
Length 5 Meter
After Sales Support
Warranty Operational warranty
Write a review



Compatible Printers

Cat 6